Телефоны в Краснодаре:
8 (861) 231-29-48
+7 918 223-88-03

Оригинальные запчасти для
оригинального инструмента
Например: HR2450

HM1214C

Как сделать заказ на поставку запасных частей?


PartNumЗаменаНаименованиеКоличествоСумма (руб)
1424165-8TOOL HOLDER CAP1105.0011885
2233973-4RING SPRING 26150.0011886
3267386-7FLAT WASHER 301256.0011887
4450894-7CHUCK COVER1132.0011888
5262147-0RUBBER RING 301174.0011889
6324987-5CHUCK RING1805.0011890
7450895-5RELEASE COVER1202.0011891
8310279-8TOOL RETAINER2307.0011892
9346015-6SPRING GUIDE1163.0011893
10234086-4COMPRESSION SPRING 56160.0011894
11961232-3RETAINING RING WR-45170.0011895
12450893-9CHANGE RING COVER1141.0011896
13324969-7CHANGE RING11511.0011897
14324988-3LOCK RING1894.0011898
15266499-1H.S HEAD BOLT M6X30 WITH GM150.0011899
16451113-4BARREL COVER1782.0011900
17233970-0RING SPRING 35150.0011901
18158984-7141786-8BARREL COMPLETE14253.0011902
19266010-9HEX. SOCKET HEAD BOLT M8X30450.0011903
20262148-8RUBBER RING 391115.0011904
21267387-5FLAT WASHER 391110.0011905
22213079-4O-RING 35.5190.0011906
23324985-9TOOL HOLDER16599.0011907
24213980-3X-RING 211253.0011908
25213431-6FLUORIDE RING 281477.0011909
26213394-6O RING 23150.0011910
27325681-2IMPACT BOLT1928.0011911
28324993-0SHOULDER SLEEVE1280.0011912
29262149-6RUBBER RING 241250.0011913
30324993-0SHOULDER SLEEVE1280.0011914
31325680-4STRIKER11018.0011915
32213499-2O-RING 31.51170.0011916
33213581-7O-RING 441100.0011917
34331856-3CYLINDER 4013847.0011918
35451110-0CYLINDER GUIDE1110.0011919
36234107-2COMPRESSION SPRING 581291.0011920
37451103-7WEIGHT GUIDE1221.0011921
38331854-7COUNTER WEIGHT1301.0011922
39234107-2COMPRESSION SPRING 581291.0011923
40325661-8SLIDE SLEEVE11529.0011924
41231985-1RING SPRING 43150.0011925
42257297-4RING 451214.0011926
43213510-0O RING 36350.0011927
44268121-6PIN 12150.0011928
45213499-2O-RING 31.51170.0011929
46450961-8PISTON1363.0011930
47213149-9O RING 35150.0011931
48450890-5CONNECTING ROD1356.0011932
49268235-1PIN 61265.0011933
50213754-2O RING 71150.0011934
51451115-0GEAR COVER11114.0011935
52266499-1H.S HEAD BOLT M6X30 WITH GM650.0011936
53226699-5HELICAL GEAR 5211149.0011937
54211256-2 *** 211282-1; 211285-5BALL BEARING 6203LLB1226.0011938
55213313-2OIL SEAL 201159.0011939
56267166-1FLAT WASHER 14150.0011940
57226155-5GEAR COMPLETE 34-4813154.0011941
58212159-3NEEDLE CAGE 14122197.0011942
59267166-1FLAT WASHER 14150.0011943
60424196-7SEAL RING150.0011944
61158983-9CRANK HOUSING COMPLETE110272.0011945
62211327-5BALL BEARING 6304LLU1548.0011946
63325659-5CRANK SHAFT1685.0011947
64325660-0COUNTER SHAFT12169.0011948
65212225-6NEEDLE BEARING 16131737.0011949
66325662-6SHOULDER WASHER 8190.0011950
67213754-2O RING 71150.0011951
68268222-0PIN 81214.0011952
69158985-5BEARING BOX COMPLETE11664.0011953
70213176-6O RING 14150.0011954
71451104-5GREASE CAP170.0011955
72266087-4HEX.BOLT M6X25350.0011956
73211032-4BALL BEARING 608ZZ1100.0011957
74962112-6RETAINING RING R-22150.0011958
75961004-6RETAINING RING S-8150.0011959
76213262-3O RING 18150.0011960
77451108-7FILTER CASE1149.0011961
78443147-1FILTER1104.0011962
79213569-7O RING 45150.0011963
80451109-5FILTER CASE COVER1117.0011964
81451116-8REAR COVER11073.0011965
82266499-1H.S HEAD BOLT M6X30 WITH GM650.0011966
83331855-5SEALING SCREW160.0011967
84211249-9BALL BEARING 6302LLU1474.0011968
85267397-2FLAT WASHER 15150.0011969
87517838-1ARMATURE ASSEMBLY 220-240V15648.0011970
88681642-5INSULATION WASHER1312.0011971
89210059-1BALL BEARING 6000DDW1134.0011972
90451107-9WASHER GUIDE160.0011973
91267809-5WAVE WASHER 19150.0011974
92451111-8BAFFLE PLATE1111.0011975
93266095-5TAPPING SCREW 5X55250.0011976
94636303-2FIELD 220-240V11505.0011977
95451117-6MOTOR HOUSING1687.0011978
96638447-4BRUSH HOLDER UNIT1433.0011979
97194412-8195844-2CARBON BRUSH CB-1711342.0011980
98265995-6TAPPING SCREW 4X18450.0011981
99158986-3CONTROLLER COVER COMPLETE1522.0011982
100263027-3RUBBER PIN 4150.0011983
101651423-1SWITCH1171.0011984
102265995-6TAPPING SCREW 4X18250.0011985
103687169-3STRAIN RELIEF150.0011986
104265995-6TAPPING SCREW 4X18150.0011987
105695123-3POWER SUPPLY CORD 1.5-2-4.01897.0011988
106682560-0CORD GUARD 10170.0011989
107631883-3620226-4CONTROLLER13576.0011990
108265490-6HEX. SOCKET HEAD BOLT M4X16250.0011991
109232209-8LEAF SPRING150.0011992
110451112-6SLIDE LEVER1119.0011993
111263027-3RUBBER PIN 4250.0011994
112451105-3LENS170.0011995
113451118-4HANDLE11401.0011996
114265995-6TAPPING SCREW 4X18150.0011997
115451106-1SWITCH LEVER190.0011998
116265995-6TAPPING SCREW 4X18150.0011999
117266499-1H.S HEAD BOLT M6X30 WITH GM450.0012000
118866749-0HM1214C NAME PLATE1-12001
119451119-2HANDLE COVER1695.0012002
120265995-6TAPPING SCREW 4X18250.0012003
121265439-6HEX. BOLT M8X1501118.0012004
122417002-3SIDE HANDLE CAM150.0012005
123318430-4SIDE HANDLE BASE 90A1515.0012006
124951166-8SPRING PIN 5-24150.0012007
125318431-2SIDE HANDLE BASE 90B1476.0012008
126417003-1SIDE HANDLE1660.0012009
127417002-3SIDE HANDLE CAM150.0012010
128252640-2WING NUT M81244.0012011
130941051-3FLAT WASHER 4250.0012012